Pillows*
All pillows, lumbar pillows, square pillows, elk pillows, limited edition pillows, custom pillows.
-
Champagne Velvet Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00Champagne Velvet Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00 -
Brown & Cream Mini Gingham Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00Brown & Cream Mini Gingham Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00 -
Mushroom Brown Silk with Wool Fur Strip Lumbar Pillow 14x46
$355.00Mushroom Brown Silk with Wool Fur Strip Lumbar Pillow 14x46
$355.00 -
Cream Wool with Charcoal Flecking & Navy Leather Welt 14x18
$290.00Cream Wool with Charcoal Flecking & Navy Leather Welt 14x18
$290.00 -
Off-White Curly Sheepskin Pillow 18x18
$300.00Off-White Curly Sheepskin Pillow 18x18
$300.00 -
Sold outNubby Warm Grey Twisted Wool Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$305.00Nubby Warm Grey Twisted Wool Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$305.00 -
Plum Wool 14 H Triangle Pillow
$280.00Plum Wool 14 H Triangle Pillow
$280.00 -
Off-White Nubby 10" Ball Pillow
$325.00Off-White Nubby 10" Ball Pillow
$325.00 -
Turquoise Woven Geometric Pattern with Gold Pillow 16x24
$305.00Turquoise Woven Geometric Pattern with Gold Pillow 16x24
$305.00 -
Curly Grey Boucle Pillow 22x22
$325.00Curly Grey Boucle Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
Striped Grey Squares On Natural Linen Pillow Set of 2 - 20x36
$740.00Striped Grey Squares On Natural Linen Pillow Set of 2 - 20x36
$740.00 -
Grey & Brown Plaid Wool Pillow Set of 2 - 20x36
$740.00Grey & Brown Plaid Wool Pillow Set of 2 - 20x36
$740.00 -
Rust Orange Curly Tibetan Wool Pillow 22x22
$325.00Rust Orange Curly Tibetan Wool Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
Deep Sea Velvet Pillow 20x20
$310.00Deep Sea Velvet Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Mini Brown Embroidered Western Motif Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00Mini Brown Embroidered Western Motif Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00 -
Adalette Cream Woven Wool Pillow 20x20
$310.00Adalette Cream Woven Wool Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Geometric Wool Squares with Grey, Olive Green, & Navy Lumbar 16x24
$305.00Geometric Wool Squares with Grey, Olive Green, & Navy Lumbar 16x24
$305.00 -
Navy Woven Wool Heartbeats Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00Navy Woven Wool Heartbeats Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00 -
Sold outWhite Wool with Striations Cap with Orange Felt Wool 14x18
$290.00White Wool with Striations Cap with Orange Felt Wool 14x18
$290.00 -
White Wool with Striations Cap with Orange Felt Wool Pillow 20x20
$320.00White Wool with Striations Cap with Orange Felt Wool Pillow 20x20
$320.00 -
Camel Nubby Alpaca Boucle Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00Camel Nubby Alpaca Boucle Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00 -
Natural Cream Linen with Dark Linen Flange Pillow 24x24
$350.00Natural Cream Linen with Dark Linen Flange Pillow 24x24
$350.00 -
Brown, Grey, & Cream Woven Blend Dutch Euro Set of 2 - 26x36
$820.00Brown, Grey, & Cream Woven Blend Dutch Euro Set of 2 - 26x36
$820.00 -
Southwestern Colored Striped Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$300.00Southwestern Colored Striped Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$300.00