Pillows*
All pillows, lumbar pillows, square pillows, elk pillows, limited edition pillows, custom pillows.
-
Tapestry Woven Diagonal Spring Flower Pillow 18x18
$290.00Tapestry Woven Diagonal Spring Flower Pillow 18x18
$290.00 -
Charcoal With Beige Open Checkers Wool Pillow Set of 2 - 26x36
$820.00Charcoal With Beige Open Checkers Wool Pillow Set of 2 - 26x36
$820.00 -
Cream & Brown Striated Wool & Cotton Woven Blend Pillow Set of 2 - 20x36
$748.00Cream & Brown Striated Wool & Cotton Woven Blend Pillow Set of 2 - 20x36
$748.00 -
Silver Grey Cotton Pillow With 5" Pinch Pleat & Live Edge Flange 22x22
$335.00Silver Grey Cotton Pillow With 5" Pinch Pleat & Live Edge Flange 22x22
$335.00 -
Mushroom Brown Linen with Cream & Denim Blue Striped Flange 22x22
$335.00Mushroom Brown Linen with Cream & Denim Blue Striped Flange 22x22
$335.00 -
Mushroom Linen with Relaxed Flange Pillow 20x20
$320.00Mushroom Linen with Relaxed Flange Pillow 20x20
$320.00 -
Mushroom Linen with Relaxed Flange Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$315.00Mushroom Linen with Relaxed Flange Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$315.00 -
Cream Linen with Relaxed Flange Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$315.00Cream Linen with Relaxed Flange Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$315.00 -
Cream Linen with Relaxed Flange Pillow 20x20
$320.00Cream Linen with Relaxed Flange Pillow 20x20
$320.00 -
Pink & Purple Plaid with Camel Leather Cross Pillow 12x20
$275.00Pink & Purple Plaid with Camel Leather Cross Pillow 12x20
$275.00 -
Grey/Cream Tribal Wool with Charcoal Leather Cross Pillow 16x24
$305.00Grey/Cream Tribal Wool with Charcoal Leather Cross Pillow 16x24
$305.00 -
Tan "Jute" Stripes with Dark Chocolate Leather Cross Pillow 12x20
$275.00Tan "Jute" Stripes with Dark Chocolate Leather Cross Pillow 12x20
$275.00 -
Tan "Jute" Stripes with Dark Chocolate Leather Cross Pillow 20x20
$310.00Tan "Jute" Stripes with Dark Chocolate Leather Cross Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Multi-Colored Plaid Wool Lumbar Pillow 12x18
$270.00Multi-Colored Plaid Wool Lumbar Pillow 12x18
$270.00 -
Ivory Sheepskin Hide Lumbar Pillow 12x18
$320.00Ivory Sheepskin Hide Lumbar Pillow 12x18
$320.00 -
Orange, Blue, & Brown Plaid Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00Orange, Blue, & Brown Plaid Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00 -
SaleWhite Aztec Diamonds Decorative Lumbar Pillow 12x20
$250.00$55.00White Aztec Diamonds Decorative Lumbar Pillow 12x20
$55.00$250.00 -
Teal Matelasse Decorative Pillow 22x22
$325.00Teal Matelasse Decorative Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
Multi-Color Thin Stripe Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00Multi-Color Thin Stripe Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00 -
Silver Silk Decorative Pillow 22x22
$325.00Silver Silk Decorative Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
SaleSunflower with Cream and Violet Woven Stripe Pillow 22x22
$275.00$100.00Sunflower with Cream and Violet Woven Stripe Pillow 22x22
$100.00$275.00 -
SalePillow No. 6 - 14x22
$290.00$110.00Pillow No. 6 - 14x22
$110.00$290.00 -
Pillow No. 23 - 22x22
$335.00Pillow No. 23 - 22x22
$335.00 -
SaleSteel Blue Boucle with Velvet Lumbar Pillow 12x24
$285.00$100.00Steel Blue Boucle with Velvet Lumbar Pillow 12x24
$100.00$285.00