Pillows*
All pillows, lumbar pillows, square pillows, elk pillows, limited edition pillows, custom pillows.
-
Blue Squares Printed on Linen Pillow 22x22
$325.00Blue Squares Printed on Linen Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
Light Turquoise Linen Pillow 20x20
$310.00Light Turquoise Linen Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Beige & Cream Woven Shape Stripes Pillow 20x20
$310.00Beige & Cream Woven Shape Stripes Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Grey Linen with Woven Striations Pillow 24x24
$340.00Grey Linen with Woven Striations Pillow 24x24
$340.00 -
Warm Rust Alpaca Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00Warm Rust Alpaca Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00 -
Dusty Purple Curly Alpaca Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00Dusty Purple Curly Alpaca Lumbar Pillow 14x22
$290.00 -
Off-White Cotton Cable Matelassé Pillow 20x36 Set of 2
$740.00Off-White Cotton Cable Matelassé Pillow 20x36 Set of 2
$740.00 -
Turquoise Nubby Boucle Lumbar Pillow 11x17.5
$265.00Turquoise Nubby Boucle Lumbar Pillow 11x17.5
$265.00 -
Orange with Colorful Flecking Woven Wool Pillow 16x24
$305.00Orange with Colorful Flecking Woven Wool Pillow 16x24
$305.00 -
Turquoise Woven Wool Lumbar Pillow 12x19
$275.00Turquoise Woven Wool Lumbar Pillow 12x19
$275.00 -
Purple & Cream Striped Wool Pillow 22x22
$325.00Purple & Cream Striped Wool Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
Brown & Taupe Alpaca with Organic Pattern Lumbar 14x20
$285.00Brown & Taupe Alpaca with Organic Pattern Lumbar 14x20
$285.00 -
Purple, Light Green & Cream Plaid Linen Lumbar 12x20
$275.00Purple, Light Green & Cream Plaid Linen Lumbar 12x20
$275.00 -
Lavender Purple Alpaca with Welt Lumbar 16x24
$315.00Lavender Purple Alpaca with Welt Lumbar 16x24
$315.00 -
Lavender Purple Speckled Wool Pillow 20x20
$310.00Lavender Purple Speckled Wool Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Multi-Colored Linen with Cream Stripes Lumbar Pillow 13x19
$275.00Multi-Colored Linen with Cream Stripes Lumbar Pillow 13x19
$275.00 -
White Cable Bouclé Lumbar Pillow 10x20
$270.00White Cable Bouclé Lumbar Pillow 10x20
$270.00 -
Brown Wool With Chocolate Brown Dotted Stripes Pillow 12x18
$270.00Brown Wool With Chocolate Brown Dotted Stripes Pillow 12x18
$270.00 -
Cream, Navy, & Grey Block Stripe Linen Lumbar Pillow 13x20
$260.00Cream, Navy, & Grey Block Stripe Linen Lumbar Pillow 13x20
$260.00 -
Woven Black Dots with White Lumbar Pillow 13x20
$280.00Woven Black Dots with White Lumbar Pillow 13x20
$280.00 -
SaleBeige Velvet with Channeling 20x36
$370.00$125.00Beige Velvet with Channeling 20x36
$125.00$370.00 -
Warm Grey Nubby Linen Pillow 24x24
$340.00Warm Grey Nubby Linen Pillow 24x24
$340.00 -
Heather Grey Wool with Black & Rust Flecking Pillow 16x24
$305.00Heather Grey Wool with Black & Rust Flecking Pillow 16x24
$305.00 -
Brown & Beige Wool with Aztec Pattern Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00Brown & Beige Wool with Aztec Pattern Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00