Pillows*
All pillows, lumbar pillows, square pillows, elk pillows, limited edition pillows, custom pillows.
-
Rust Wool & Cotton Woven Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00Rust Wool & Cotton Woven Lumbar Pillow 14x20
$285.00 -
Orange & Black Embroidered Abstract Stripes Pillow 20x20
$310.00Orange & Black Embroidered Abstract Stripes Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Cream Nubby Alpaca Boucle Pillow 20x20
$310.00Cream Nubby Alpaca Boucle Pillow 20x20
$310.00 -
Cream Nubby Alpaca Boucle Lumbar Pillow 12x20
$275.00Cream Nubby Alpaca Boucle Lumbar Pillow 12x20
$275.00 -
Long Taupe Brown Wool Woven with Grey 14 H Triangle Pillow
$280.00Long Taupe Brown Wool Woven with Grey 14 H Triangle Pillow
$280.00 -
Long Winter White Wool 14 H Triangle Pillow
$280.00Long Winter White Wool 14 H Triangle Pillow
$280.00 -
Silver, Turquoise, & Sea Green Woven Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x19
$280.00Silver, Turquoise, & Sea Green Woven Wool Lumbar Pillow 14x19
$280.00 -
Light Denim Blue Linen Pillow with Flange 22x22
$335.00Light Denim Blue Linen Pillow with Flange 22x22
$335.00 -
Grey and White Alpaca Bouclé Lumbar Pillow 12x20
$275.00Grey and White Alpaca Bouclé Lumbar Pillow 12x20
$275.00 -
Greige, Camel, Black & White Embroidered Tribal Linen Pillow 22x22
$325.00Greige, Camel, Black & White Embroidered Tribal Linen Pillow 22x22
$325.00 -
Greige, Camel, Black & White Embroidered Tribal Linen 12x19
$275.00Greige, Camel, Black & White Embroidered Tribal Linen 12x19
$275.00 -
Grey-Green Mohair Lumbar 14x22
$290.00Grey-Green Mohair Lumbar 14x22
$290.00 -
Camel Nubby Bouclé Lumbar 12x20
$275.00Camel Nubby Bouclé Lumbar 12x20
$275.00 -
Salmon Cream Alpaca Pillow 24x24
$340.00Salmon Cream Alpaca Pillow 24x24
$340.00 -
Coral & Cream Diamond Wool with Welt Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$315.00Coral & Cream Diamond Wool with Welt Lumbar Pillow 16x24
$315.00 -
Off-White Wool with Open Beige Checkered Wool Pillow 16x24
$305.00Off-White Wool with Open Beige Checkered Wool Pillow 16x24
$305.00 -
Cream White Wool with Beige Striations Pillow 24x24
$340.00Cream White Wool with Beige Striations Pillow 24x24
$340.00 -
Grey Green Wool with Striations Lumbar 13x22
$290.00Grey Green Wool with Striations Lumbar 13x22
$290.00 -
Blue with Cream and Lavender Embroidered Florals Lumbar 16x46
$370.00Blue with Cream and Lavender Embroidered Florals Lumbar 16x46
$370.00 -
Beige Linen Velvet with Striations Pillow Set of 3 - 26x26
$850.00Beige Linen Velvet with Striations Pillow Set of 3 - 26x26
$850.00 -
Curly Grey Boucle Pillow 14x20
$285.00Curly Grey Boucle Pillow 14x20
$285.00 -
Cream, Grey, and Beige Feathered Wool Pillow Set of 3 - 26x26
$850.00Cream, Grey, and Beige Feathered Wool Pillow Set of 3 - 26x26
$850.00 -
Olive Green Mohair Pillow 24x24
$340.00Olive Green Mohair Pillow 24x24
$340.00 -
Cream White Wool with Beige Striations Pillow 24x24
$340.00Cream White Wool with Beige Striations Pillow 24x24
$340.00